___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

GNFY BRASIL - 2018

 

DATA : 05 DE AGOSTO DE 2018

 

CLASSIFICAÇÂO POR TEMPO LÍQUIDO

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO MASCULINO 160 KM -   DE 18 A 39 ANOS  < M1839 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                        

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1     141  TADEU DARC COUTO RIMULO RIMULO    04:21:40  1635:2  04:22:21   M      4           M1839       BMBIKERS                     

    2     214  URWALEI FONESI DE OLIVEIRA        04:22:14  1638:5  04:22:20   M      5           M1839       #GRANCLUB / EB               

    3      26  LOHANDER RODRIGUES DA SILVA       04:24:01  1650:0  04:24:13   M      6           M1839       SQUADRA                      

    4      37  FABRÍCIO MENDES                   04:29:01  1681:2  04:29:12   M      9           M1839       MONSTERS BIKERS              

    5      19  GUSTAVO SLAIB                     04:29:07  1681:5  04:29:10   M     10           M1839       GP COACHING                  

    6      90  LUIZ FELIPE FIALHO                04:30:04  1687:5  04:30:31   M     11           M1839       ESCOLINHA DE CICLISMO DE CUNHA

    7     110  DIONNAS ALEXANDRE SOARES          04:33:02  1706:2  04:33:44   M     13           M1839       MBK TEAM CYCLING             

    8     116  THIAGO BRANQUINHO                 04:33:21  1708:2  04:33:46   M     15           M1839       FEAC FRANCA / MOTOFRANCA     

    9     198  LUIZ FELIPE MATOS DE AZEVEDO      04:33:57  1712:1  04:34:25   M     19           M1839       ROYALPETS/TURMA DO PEDAL     

   10     176  GIULIANO BORTOLACI DUARTE         04:34:07  1713:1  04:34:34   M     20           M1839       NEW MILLEN/ CORPUS SUPLEMENTOS

   11      38  IVAN BONET                        04:34:19  1714:2  04:34:34   M     21           M1839                                    

   12      39  RICARDO NORBERTO JUNIOR           04:35:18  1720:3  04:35:21   M     25           M1839                                     

   13     227  LEONARDO VITULLO COCHOLICE COCHO  04:36:28  1727:5  04:37:10   M     28           M1839       AULUS BAR RESTAURANTE        

   14     282  DANIEL BAHIA DA FONSECA SILVA     04:36:40  1729:1  04:36:53   M     29           M1839       SSCC                         

   15     131  DANILO ROCHA DA SILVA             04:37:54  1736:5  04:37:58   M     31           M1839                                    

   16     190  ALVIMANIO DAS CHAGAS SILVA        04:37:58  1737:1  04:38:02   M     32           M1839       MONSTER CYCLING              

   17      79  TIAGO DE OLIVEIRA VASCONCELLOS    04:38:03  1737:4  04:38:23   M     33           M1839       -                            

   18     252  MAURO MONCORVO                    04:40:01  1750:0  04:40:33   M     35           M1839       BV ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA      

   19     271  DIEGO VILELA                      04:41:07  1756:5  04:41:27   M     36           M1839       EQUIPE DTREINO / DT CYCLING  

   20     165  JULIO SANTIAGO                    04:47:30  1796:5  04:47:49   M     40           M1839       BIKE BROS RJ                 

   21     293  DANIEL MIRANDA BARROSO            04:48:25  1802:3  04:48:58   M     43           M1839       SQUADRA                      

   22     245  HENRIQUE PIRES                    04:49:17  1808:0  04:49:27   M     44           M1839       HENRIQUE FERREIRA PIRES      

   23      78  FRANCISCO FALCAO                  04:50:37  1816:2  04:51:19   M     49           M1839       MBK TEAM CYCLING              

   24     240  RODRIGO DA SILVA COUTO COUTO      04:51:07  1819:2  04:51:33   M     50           M1839       TURMA DO PEDAL               

   25     127  ALEXANDRE WADY DEBES FELIPPU      04:51:09  1819:4  04:51:35   M     51           M1839       ALEXANDRE WADY DEBES FELIPPU 

   26     171  TALIS MAURICIO DE MELO BATISTA    04:51:19  1820:4  04:51:34   M     52           M1839       RÁDIO CBN                    

   27    1059  RODRIGO JEAN DE OLIVEIRA          04:51:19  1820:4  04:51:34   M     53           M1839                                    

   28      34  GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE GOMES         04:51:23  1821:0  04:51:31   M     55           M1839       #NOME?                       

   29     292  DAVI DE HOLANDA ROCHA             04:51:29  1821:4  04:51:47   M     57           M1839       5WAYS                        

   30     300  LUIS QUILES ARDILA                04:53:06  1831:5  04:53:39   M     61           M1839       LOS 400 S                    

   31     100  NUNO DO NASCIMENTO LOPES          04:53:40  1835:2  04:54:04   M     62           M1839       RIDE CLUB                    

   32     178  GILSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA         04:53:48  1836:1  04:54:09   M     63           M1839       MARANGA TEAM                 

   33      20  IGOR RAMON SILVA FONSECA          04:55:16  1845:2  04:55:27   M     66           M1839       S. A. BIKE SHOP - CANNONDALE 

   34     160  FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CHIAPETA DOS   04:57:59  1862:2  04:58:26   M     71           M1839       RF TEAM                       

   35     308  JOSÉ ANGELO RODRIGUES RIBEIRO     04:58:08  1863:2  04:59:00   M     72           M1839       BETO LUNDGREN COACHING       

   36     278  L GUSTAVO LEITE NORA              04:58:24  1865:0  04:59:01   M     77           M1839                                     

   37      51  JOAO PAULO COIMBRA                04:58:31  1865:4  04:58:47   M     78           M1839                                    

   38      74  PEDRO HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS VIRLA   04:58:37  1866:2  04:59:06   M     79           M1839       MOOVE ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA | FA

   39     268  FELIPE KATEB BOTELHO              05:00:17  1876:4  05:00:56   M     87           M1839       BIKE BROS RJ                 

   40      77  ARLON VASCONCELLOS                05:00:25  1877:3  05:01:18   M     88           M1839       ARLON ALVES VASCONCELLOS PEREI

   41     309  ÍCARO AZEVEDO DA SILVA            05:01:14  1882:4  05:01:59   M     92           M1839       BLC TEAM                     

   42     295  ELSO LUIZ SANTOS FILHO            05:01:28  1884:1  05:02:13   M     95           M1839       BMBIKERS                     

   43     286  VITOR CARDOSO                     05:01:35  1884:5  05:02:04   M     96           M1839       BV ACESSÓRIA ESPORTIVA       

   44     255  BRUNO GHIGGINO                    05:01:37  1885:0  05:02:04   M     97           M1839       BRABOS TEAM                  

   45     276  JOAO COSTA                        05:01:52  1886:4  05:02:15   M     99           M1839       IBS                          

   46      53  OCTAVIO BORTONCELLO               05:03:52  1899:1  05:04:00   M    104           M1839       FS TEAM                      

   47     215  BRUNO MORAES                      05:04:07  1900:4  05:04:32   M    109           M1839       MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA      

   48     194  FABIO SALES                       05:04:23  1902:2  05:04:41   M    111           M1839                                    

   49     147  PHILIPE PEGADO RODRIGUES          05:04:27  1902:4  05:04:44   M    112           M1839       5 WAYS                       

   50     166  RAPHAEL CORREA MARTINS            05:07:30  1921:5  05:08:24   M    119           M1839       SPEED VASSOURAS              

   51     210  MAURICIO FERRAZ                   05:08:53  1930:3  05:09:35   M    125           M1839       EQUIPE SOSSA DE CICLISMO     

   52     305  JOAO PEREIRA BARRETTO LINHARES    05:08:57  1930:5  05:09:37   M    126           M1839       HE ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA      

   53      73  IGOR MARQUES                      05:09:38  1935:1  05:10:17   M    129           M1839       AGILLE CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA 

   54       9  RODRIGO HILBERT ALBERTON          05:10:05  1938:0  05:10:17   M    132           M1839       CANNONDALE                   

   55     130  FERNANDO LASALVIA                 05:10:39  1941:3  05:11:00   M    134           M1839       LAGUENS RACE FIT             

   56     181  BERNARDO ZERKOWSKI                05:10:47  1942:2  05:11:12   M    135           M1839       VELOX                        

   57       1  RODOLFO GARCIA                    05:10:52  1942:5  05:11:01   M    136           M1839       TREK PUNTA CARRETAS FONDOS DOM

   58     197  THIAGO SOUZA                      05:12:19  1951:5  05:15:05   M    138           M1839       DTREINO                       

   59     265  EDGAR SABBAGH                     05:12:19  1951:5  05:15:05   M    139           M1839       DTREINO                      

   60     297  DOUGLAS MESQUITA ROCHA            05:12:55  1955:4  05:13:33   M    142           M1839       EQUIPE FOX                   

   61      86  JOSE LUIZ WALD                    05:13:59  1962:2  05:14:50   M    144           M1839       OCE                          

   62     632  MARCELO LODI DE OLIVEIRA          05:14:45  1967:1  05:15:10   M    150           M1839                                    

   63     169  RONALD GUARILHA                   05:15:12  1970:0  05:15:38   M    152           M1839       MAIS UMA VIDA CICLISMOS      

   64     148  FLAVIO GB                         05:15:39  1972:4  05:17:12   M    155           M1839       BIKE BROS                    

   65     179  CARLOS HENRIQUE                   05:16:45  1979:4  05:17:13   M    159           M1839                                    

   66     167  RÉGIS BORGES DE OLIVEIRA          05:17:52  1986:4  05:18:44   M    164           M1839       SQUADRA CYCLING TEAM         

   67     107  FERNANDO FOGAÇA LOURENÇO DA SILV  05:18:53  1993:0  05:19:27   M    166           M1839       BR ESPORTES                  

   68     287  FERNANDO PACIELLO                 05:19:39  1997:4  05:20:41   M    169           M1839       CPV/COTR                     

   69      23  CHARLES COSTA BORGES LIMA         05:19:45  1998:2  05:19:52   M    170           M1839       AVAÍ F.C/CPH BRASIL           

   70      92  MICHEL SPAGNUOLO                  05:19:58  1999:4  05:20:28   M    171           M1839       MR TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO | THE

   71     249  OTAVIO CASTRO                     05:20:40  2004:1  05:21:25   M    172           M1839                                     

   72     106  RODRIGO MARANINI                  05:23:22  2021:0  05:24:12   M    177           M1839       MTRI                         

   73     111  LUCAS NAEGELI CHAVES              05:24:46  2029:4  05:25:46   M    179           M1839       FOX ASSSESSORIA ESPORTIVA    

   74      81  RAPHAEL LOMBARDI                  05:24:47  2029:5  05:25:25   M    180           M1839                                    

   75     296  GLAUCO AZEVEDO                    05:25:26  2033:5  05:26:23   M    184           M1839       SPECIALIZED BRASIL           

   76     204  THIAGO LOPES                      05:25:26  2033:5  05:29:25   M    185           M1839       BLUD SPORT                   

   77     195  VICTOR GREY                       05:25:41  2035:3  05:26:15   M    188           M1839       WALTER TUCHE ASSESSORIA ESPORT

   78     188  FREDERICO ALTINO MORAIS SIQUEIRA  05:26:29  2040:3  05:26:59   M    190           M1839       ESPAÇOBIKE.COM               

   79     136  DECIO BENICIO COSTA DOS SANTOS    05:26:36  2041:1  05:27:01   M    191           M1839       SQUADRA CYCLING TEAM         

   80      70  LUCAS BRAGA SOARES                05:26:53  2043:0  05:27:36   M    192           M1839       FLOW CYCLING                 

   81    1111  LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR   05:27:05  2044:1  05:28:02   M    194           M1839                                    

   82    1109  GUSTAVO RIBEIRO                   05:29:22  2058:3  05:29:52   M    201           M1839                                     

   83     299  DANIEL ROCHA                      05:29:49  2061:2  05:30:42   M    203           M1839       DANIEL ROCHA                 

   84     248  ANDRE DE VITA                     05:30:18  2064:2  05:31:04   M    205           M1839       SPADOTTO TEAM                

   85     220  JAIME TURAZZI NAVEIRO             05:31:27  2071:3  05:32:08   M    208           M1839                                    

   86     153  MICHAEL YANG                      05:31:35  2072:2  05:32:48   M    209           M1839       WEBTREINO                    

   87     230  ADEMIR VAZ                        05:32:14  2076:2  05:32:52   M    211           M1839       BIKE HOME                    

   88     284  ITALO LOPES                       05:32:58  2081:0  05:33:22   M    213           M1839       RVITORIO                     

   89      88  GUILHERME DE NOBREGA LATORRE      05:34:22  2089:4  05:35:04   M    218           M1839       ALEXANDRE GIGLIOLI - AGIGLIOLI

   90     137  CARLOS EDUARDO ROTHIER            05:37:29  2109:1  05:39:00   M    222           M1839       AMARILDO IBS                 

   91     184  RODRIGO FERNANDES DA SILVA        05:40:08  2125:5  05:41:02   M    226           M1839                                    

   92     212  LUIZ FERNANDO DOS SANTOS LIMA     05:40:30  2128:0  05:40:58   M    227           M1839       MC ACESSORIA ESPORTIVA       

   93     254  MARCOS DE CARVALHO SERRA LIMA     05:41:20  2133:2  05:42:07   M    228           M1839                                     

   94     283  ERICO VININB DUARTE VIEIRA        05:41:22  2133:3  05:42:13   M    229           M1839       FCA SPORTS                   

   95     291  MARCIO ANDRÉ CARVALHO DE LIMA     05:41:37  2135:0  05:42:02   M    230           M1839       BIKEROGER                    

   96     264  BRUNO ZONETTI                     05:42:03  2137:4  05:43:05   M    233           M1839       BRUNO MORETTI ZONETTI        

   97     307  FRANCISCO EDUARDO BRENTAR DE AND  05:42:24  2140:0  05:43:12   M    234           M1839                                    

   98      11  ESTEVÃO CASÉ                      05:42:34  2141:0  05:42:55   M    235           M1839       ROCKIT! TEAM                 

   99     119  RODRIGO AKIRA ISHIGAMI SAKUGAWA   05:43:18  2145:3  05:44:30   M    236           M1839       RODRIGO AKIRA                

  100     260  PAULO PINTON                      05:43:26  2146:2  05:44:01   M    237           M1839       BIKE HOME                    

  101     225  FLAVIO BARBOSA RAMOS              05:45:33  2159:4  05:46:02   M    240           M1839       FREE BIKE                    

  102     243  DANIEL ARAGÃO                     05:45:33  2159:4  05:46:03   M    241           M1839       FREEBIKE                     

  103     267  BORIS BORGATO                     05:46:20  2164:3  05:47:08   M    243           M1839       PERNA BAMBA TEAM             

  104     262  MARCELO DA SILVA NETTO DA SILVA   05:46:33  2165:5  05:47:45   M    244           M1839       EVOLUA CYCLING TEAM / BRASILIA

  105     290  ARTHUR GONÇALVES                  05:47:29  2171:4  05:48:29   M    249           M1839       SF VELOCLUB                  

  106     207  GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJO        05:48:19  2176:5  05:49:29   M    252           M1839                                     

  107     146  RAFAEL COIMBRA                    05:48:25  2177:3  05:49:23   M    253           M1839       PERSONAL TEAM                

  108     126  ARTHUR AUDI                       05:48:28  2177:5  05:49:26   M    254           M1839       PERSONAL TEAM                

  109     251  RODRIGO FIORENTINI                05:49:15  2182:4  05:49:49   M    257           M1839                                    

  110     228  JOSEMAR SOUZA                     05:52:04  2200:2  05:53:20   M    266           M1839       JPMULTISPORT                 

  111     288  MARC BERGER                       05:52:37  2203:5  05:53:23   M    267           M1839       MARCIA FERREIRA              

  112      97  BERNARDO FIGUEIREDO               05:53:58  2212:1  05:56:18   M    268           M1839                                    

  113     231  RAFAEL ARRAIS CORREA              05:54:10  2213:3  05:56:03   M    269           M1839       DELUKA                       

  114     115  ADRIANO SACCHETTO                 05:55:39  2222:4  05:56:31   M    272           M1839       GRUPOMAIS TEAM / DAKOA CAMP /

  115     289  RODRIGO GANHADEIRO                05:56:09  2225:5  05:57:02   M    273           M1839       SPEED VASSOURAS              

  116     246  ADALBERTO NEIVA                   05:56:13  2226:2  05:57:14   M    275           M1839       ADALBERTO NEIVA              

  117     250  MARCIO GRIECO FAGUNDES            05:56:58  2231:0  05:57:27   M    276           M1839       VELO48                        

  118     244  GUILHERME ARATANGY                05:57:53  2236:4  05:58:40   M    279           M1839       SPIN SPORTS                  

  119    1112  FERNANDO BORGES                   05:58:42  2241:5  05:59:36   M    283           M1839                                    

  120     185  VIRGÍLIO FREITAS COSTA            05:59:53  2249:1  06:00:24   M    291           M1839       VIRGILIO FREITAS COSTA       

  121     203  THIAGO DA SILVA PEREIRA SOARES    06:00:18  2251:5  06:00:54   M    293           M1839       WALTER TUCHE                 

  122     193  RONALDO SILVA                     06:00:33  2253:2  06:01:29   M    294           M1839       DANSPORTS/IBSGANGS           

  123     142  JONAS CORREIA                     06:01:26  2258:5  06:01:55   M    296           M1839       GP COACHING                  

  124     135  RICARDO POLONI                    06:03:54  2274:2  06:04:21   M    301           M1839       BIKE SHOP MT                 

  125     273  MURILO RODRIGUES ALVES            06:04:00  2275:0  06:04:39   M    302           M1839       VALGROUP // F TEAM PERFORMANCE

  126     102  TIAGO DE CASTILHO MUNOZ           06:04:19  2276:5  06:05:05   M    303           M1839       TILU BRINQUEDOS              

  127      75  FERNANDO TORRES MALUF             06:04:54  2280:3  06:05:33   M    308           M1839       TITAN SPORT                  

  128     222  THYAGO FURQUIM                    06:04:57  2280:5  06:05:27   M    309           M1839       LUDÃO BIKE TEAM               

  129     163  RAPHAEL MENEZES                   06:04:58  2281:0  06:05:38   M    310           M1839       TITAN SPORT                  

  130     161  EDUARDO ANTUNES                   06:05:03  2281:3  06:06:39   M    311           M1839       EDUARDO ANTUNES              

  131     129  FABIANO OUTEIRO                   06:05:47  2286:0  06:06:39   M    315           M1839       BV ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA      

  132      96  TIMOTHY RANSLEY                   06:06:40  2291:4  06:07:29   M    318           M1839       PELOTON BH                   

  133     236  LEANDRO PICANCO                   06:06:47  2292:2  06:09:09   M    321           M1839                                    

  134     175  JOSE EDUARDO VARANDAS             06:07:32  2297:0  06:08:04   M    323           M1839       VALORA RE                    

  135     280  IGOR LORDELLO GUERREIRO ALVES     06:10:37  2316:2  06:11:33   M    334           M1839       #SNT                         

  136     183  MARCOS FELIPE BERLOFFA            06:12:21  2327:1  06:12:53   M    336           M1839                                    

  137     118  RODRIGO FERNANDES PINHEIRO        06:12:52  2330:2  06:13:43   M    338           M1839       SPEED19                      

  138     266  GLAUCIO PENIDO MACIEL             06:14:07  2338:1  06:14:53   M    343           M1839       GRAN CLUB                    

  139     259  FELIPE SANTOS LEOPOLDINO DA SILV  06:15:40  2347:5  06:16:35   M    348           M1839                                     

  140     199  DANIEL BERMUDEZ                   06:17:04  2356:4  06:17:55   M    351           M1839       SQUADRA CUCLING TEAM - GRIFITH

  141     791  FELIPE MAIA                       06:21:03  2381:3  06:22:01   M    359           M1839                                     

  142     224  DIEGO MARTINS                     06:26:45  2417:1  06:27:24   M    370           M1839       RENEGADOS DA BT              

  143     117  CAIUBI TIÊ ALCALÁ FERREIRA        06:26:46  2417:1  06:27:25   M    371           M1839       THE BIKES                    

  144     216  EDUARDO BANDEL TUSCO              06:27:18  2420:3  06:28:03   M    372           M1839                                    

  145     144  THIAGO SCHIMMELPFENNIG            06:27:22  2421:0  06:28:05   M    373           M1839                                    

  146     882  EDER MAETA                        06:31:48  2448:4  06:36:14   M    379           M1839       EDER MAETA                   

  147     226  BRUNO OLIVEIRA                    06:32:14  2451:2  06:36:13   M    382           M1839       BLUD SPORT                   

  148     217  JOAO PAULO C R FERREIRA           06:32:23  2452:2  06:33:11   M    383           M1839                                    

  149     279  LEONARDO BASTOS FIUZA BASTOS FIU  06:34:25  2465:0  06:35:41   M    385           M1839       RM DESENVOLVIMENTO FISICO    

  150     101  ANDRE MARTINEZ                    06:34:27  2465:1  06:37:56   M    387           M1839       FOX                          

  151     157  THIAGO MAIA                       06:34:30  2465:3  06:35:28   M    388           M1839       MELISSA CYCLING              

  152     223  BRUNO FERREIRA VIANA              06:35:20  2470:5  06:36:27   M    389           M1839       VIANA SPORTS                 

  153     263  VINICIUS OLIVEIRA CEDRAZ CARNEIR  06:35:28  2471:4  06:38:12   M    390           M1839       HM9 CYCLING TEAM             

  154      12  RAPHAEL DE MAGALHÃES DORNA        06:35:30  2471:5  06:35:43   M    392           M1839       CITYBIKES MIAMI              

  155     211  PAULO BOLDRINI                    06:36:01  2475:0  06:36:49   M    395           M1839       GRAN CLUB                    

  156      87  LUCAS AGUIAR DE ARAUJO PEREIRA    06:39:32  2497:0  06:40:17   M    400           M1839       EQUIPE JOAQUIM FERRARI       

  157     122  VINI_PICOLO@HOTMAIL.COM PICOLO    06:39:33  2497:1  06:40:07   M    402           M1839       BIKEHOME                     

  158     206  DIEGO GARCIA PERES DA SILVA       06:43:18  2520:3  06:44:20   M    406           M1839       VIGOR/GOBIKERS               

  159     156  MATHEUS DE AQUINO BRAVIM BRAVIM   06:45:20  2533:2  06:45:48   M    408           M1839                                    

  160     158  JOAO PAULO MOREIRA COTTA          06:46:11  2538:3  06:46:59   M    410           M1839                                    

  161      83  PEDRO HENRIQUE FURTADO DA COSTA   06:57:43  2610:4  07:01:40   M    425           M1839       BLUD SPORT                   

  162     139  LEONARDO MESQUITA PORTUGAL MONTE  06:57:54  2611:5  06:58:36   M    426           M1839                                    

  163     269  ANDERSON CRISTÓVÃO HILARIO DE PA  06:59:09  2619:4  07:01:23   M    428           M1839                                     

  164     168  EDUARDO HIDALGO                   07:17:00  2731:1  07:18:36   M    440           M1839                                    

  165     108  MARCO ANTONIO PEREIRA DE OLIVEIR  07:17:17  2733:0  07:19:29   M    442           M1839                                     

  166     237  FREDERICO AMORIM                  07:18:59  2743:3  07:19:32   M    444           M1839                                    

  167     257  GERHARD DEMETZ                    07:19:40  2747:5  07:21:22   M    445           M1839                                    

  168     145  VINICIUS MAGALHAES SALGUEIRO      07:30:59  2818:3  07:31:36   M    454           M1839       EQUIPE FOX                   

  169     270  ALEXANDRE CABRAL RIBEIRO          07:31:51  2824:0  07:34:42   M    455           M1839                                    

  170     140  IGOR GUEDES FARIAS                07:41:41  2885:3  07:42:37   M    462           M1839                                    

  171    1083  RAFAEL LUZZI                      07:45:45  2910:5  07:50:56   M    465           M1839       LUZZI                        

  172      93  SANTIAGO GRANADA                  07:47:39  2922:4  07:48:21   M    466           M1839       FONDOS DOMINGUEROS TRECK PUNTA

  173     172  LEONARDO LARROSSA                 07:54:45  2967:1  07:55:38   M    474           M1839       LEONARDO                     

  174     170  DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA GOMES          08:01:06  3006:5  08:01:54   M    479           M1839                                     

  175    1006  JAVIER MOLTO                      08:01:35  3009:5  08:04:38   M    481           M1839                                    

  176     234  FRANCISCO ASSIS SANTANA JUMIOR    08:04:20  3027:0  08:04:58   M    483           M1839       RENEGADOS DA BT              

  177     209  ARISTIDES DA COSTA BARBOSA        08:20:36  3128:4  08:21:08   M    486           M1839                                    

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO MASCULINO 160 KM -   DE 40 A 44 ANOS  < M4044 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1      40  FABIO AUGUSTO FAGUNDES            04:24:06  1650:3  04:24:12   M      7           M4044       MARANGA TEAM / MARCONDES CÉSAR

    2      21  FABIO ANTONIO SILVA               04:24:14  1651:2  04:24:19   M      8           M4044       LUDAO BIKE TEAM              

    3      65  HUGO NETO                         04:32:59  1706:0  04:33:06   M     12           M4044       HUGO PRADO NETO              

    4      35  ALEJANDRO IVAN VERGARA MUNOZ      04:33:09  1707:1  04:33:18   M     14           M4044       SPORT VELO                   

    5     392  MARCELLO CARDOSO                  04:33:24  1708:4  04:34:26   M     16           M4044       MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / VALG

    6     425  RICARDO FARIA                     04:33:26  1708:5  04:34:24   M     17           M4044       BR ESPORTES                  

    7     430  RAIMUNDO NONATO SOUSA MONTEIRO M  04:33:31  1709:2  04:34:11   M     18           M4044       PENKS/U.C.I . IRACEMAPOLIS   

    8     448  ROBERTO VITORIO                   04:34:54  1718:0  04:35:06   M     24           M4044       BV ASSESORIA ESPORTIVA       

    9     349  ALEX AMARAL                       04:36:14  1726:2  04:37:19   M     26           M4044       PERFIL SAÚDE                 

   10     364  CASSIANO RODRIGUES BOTELHO        04:36:23  1727:2  04:37:21   M     27           M4044       LUDÃO BIKE TEAM              

   11     489  LÍVIO COTTA PACHECO COTTA PACHEC  04:37:15  1732:4  04:38:00   M     30           M4044       CEDARO TRAVEL                

   12      41  MARCELO GOYANES                   04:44:33  1778:2  04:44:40   M     37           M4044       BARCELLOS/ PAINEIRAS         

   13     361  MARCELO IANNINI                   04:44:43  1779:2  04:44:48   M     39           M4044       IANNINI TRAINING SYSTEM      

   14      55  LUIZ FERNANDO CIRTO CABRAL        04:48:06  1800:3  04:48:11   M     42           M4044       TRAVESSIA BIKERS             

   15     474  WALTENY AMARAL MEDRADO            04:50:34  1816:0  04:51:37   M     48           M4044       ELITE BIKE RIO               

   16      54  ROGERIO MODA                      04:51:25  1821:2  04:51:36   M     56           M4044                                    

   17     377  ARTUR PEREIRA DE ALMEIDA          04:52:52  1830:2  04:53:57   M     58           M4044       PERFIL SAUDE                 

   18     379  CARLOS REIS                       04:52:55  1830:4  04:53:57   M     59           M4044       MARNAGA TEAM, MARCONDES CESAR,

   19     455  JOAO MARCELO PINTO                04:53:02  1831:2  04:54:16   M     60           M4044       LOBO ASSESSORIA              

   20     462  GUILHERME SCHMIDT                 04:55:33  1847:1  04:55:42   M     67           M4044       BIKE BROS RJ                 

   21     419  ANDRÉ CORBANI                     04:56:08  1850:5  04:57:06   M     69           M4044                                    

   22     374  RAPHAEL RITTER                    04:59:55  1874:2  05:01:10   M     81           M4044       MF TEAM                      

   23     315  PAULO ANTONIO BERARDO             05:00:00  1875:0  05:01:19   M     83           M4044       WALTER TUCHE BORA             

   24     488  GLEIBER REZENDE JUNIOR            05:00:10  1876:0  05:01:05   M     84           M4044       BARCELOS PAINERAS            

   25     435  MAURICIO MARTINS                  05:00:10  1876:0  05:01:47   M     85           M4044                                     

   26     366  ALICARDO FIGUEIRA                 05:00:12  1876:1  05:01:32   M     86           M4044       AEGB                         

   27     451  MARCOS DA SILVA PORTO             05:00:37  1878:5  05:01:58   M     90           M4044       INDIVIDUAL                   

   28    1116  FABIO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS   05:01:25  1883:5  05:02:08   M     94           M4044                                    

   29     479  NACHO NUÑEZ                       05:01:45  1885:5  05:02:55   M     98           M4044       LOS 400                      

   30     456  DIOGO GOEBEL                      05:02:34  1891:0  05:02:59   M    101           M4044       AMIGOS DO CARLÃO             

   31     359  MARCELO CRESTANI                  05:02:57  1893:2  05:04:08   M    102           M4044       BIG BIKES                    

   32     483  ALDNEI BARBOSA                    05:03:38  1897:4  05:04:42   M    103           M4044       HE TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO     

   33     477  PEDRO VASCONCELOS                 05:03:53  1899:1  05:05:24   M    106           M4044       PEDRO VASCONCELOS            

   34      57  CLAUDIO KANO                      05:04:01  1900:0  05:04:09   M    107           M4044                                     

   35     423  TIAGO MARANDUBA SCHRODER MARANDU  05:04:04  1900:2  05:05:23   M    108           M4044                                    

   36     482  DRAULT ERNANNY                    05:04:52  1905:2  05:06:21   M    113           M4044       OCE                           

   37     481  ERNANI JUDICE                     05:06:14  1913:5  05:07:44   M    115           M4044                                    

   38     367  GLAUBER MURACA                    05:07:52  1924:1  05:09:28   M    121           M4044                                    

   39     384  GUILHERME COHEN                   05:08:26  1927:4  05:09:56   M    122           M4044                                    

   40     344  PAULO BARONE                      05:08:31  1928:1  05:09:45   M    123           M4044       MARCIA FERREIRA              

   41     371  BENJAMIN OLIVEIRA                 05:08:45  1929:4  05:10:07   M    124           M4044       BANANADAS CYCLING            

   42     428  MAURO ALEXANDRE PICÃO CORRÊA      05:09:05  1931:4  05:10:21   M    127           M4044       SOUL RACE                    

   43     398  JUNIOR CESAR DIAS                 05:09:38  1935:1  05:11:01   M    130           M4044       SQUADRA CYCLING TEAM         

   44     351  FABRICIO LINO                     05:10:03  1937:4  05:10:17   M    131           M4044       SQUADRA CYCILNG TEAM / PANERAI

   45     441  RENATO AMARAL MACEDO              05:10:33  1940:5  05:11:48   M    133           M4044                                    

   46     378  FABRICIO SILVA BRAGA              05:12:23  1952:2  05:13:28   M    140           M4044                                    

   47     321  RODRIGO KELLER                    05:14:06  1963:0  05:15:14   M    146           M4044       WALTER TUCHE                  

   48     484  ELIAS SOUZA                       05:14:12  1963:4  05:15:15   M    147           M4044       HE LAF SEGUROS               

   49     446  MARCIO HIRSZBERG                  05:16:29  1978:0  05:17:45   M    158           M4044                                    

   50     339  VINICIUS PARGA                    05:17:21  1983:2  05:18:46   M    161           M4044                                    

   51     460  ANDRÉ NASCIMENTO                  05:17:28  1984:1  05:18:35   M    162           M4044       VM ESPORTES                  

   52     327  NATANAEL MAIA                     05:17:45  1985:5  05:19:24   M    163           M4044       EVOLUA                       

   53     347  ARTUR PEREIRA                     05:19:11  1994:5  05:20:17   M    167           M4044       ZERLOTTINI TREINAMENTO DESPORT

   54    1037  FABIO DE ARRUDA E SILVA           05:22:16  2014:1  05:23:00   M    174           M4044       FLOW CYCLING                 

   55     464  MÁRCIO GUIMARAES                  05:22:29  2015:3  05:24:01   M    175           M4044       DTREINO                      

   56     380  GUILHERME BESSA                   05:25:16  2032:5  05:26:29   M    182           M4044       BIKE BROS RJ                 

   57     390  RODRIGO LOPES AFFONSO             05:25:17  2033:0  05:26:26   M    183           M4044       WALTER TUCHE                 

   58     396  LUIZ GONZAGA ALVES DE OLIVEIRA    05:25:30  2034:2  05:26:30   M    186           M4044       LUISPINNER                    

   59     383  LEANDRO AQUINO LADEIRA AQUINO LA  05:26:08  2038:2  05:27:19   M    189           M4044       PELOTON BH                   

   60      16  AMARILDO FERREIRA                 05:27:02  2043:5  05:27:22   M    193           M4044                                     

   61     450  DANIEL ALMEIDA GONÇALVES          05:28:19  2051:5  05:29:28   M    195           M4044                                    

   62     350  FELIPE CARVALHO DA CRUZ           05:28:45  2054:4  05:29:56   M    196           M4044       WALTER TUCHE                 

   63     438  ANDRE STEFANINI                   05:28:47  2054:5  05:29:56   M    198           M4044                                    

   64      56  ANDERSON GARCIA                   05:29:23  2058:3  05:29:35   M    202           M4044       GAMAIA ESPORTES              

   65     452  RODOLFO JUDICE ARAUJO             05:30:52  2067:5  05:32:21   M    206           M4044       RODOLFO ARAUJO               

   66     353  GUSTAVO ROCHA FERREIRA            05:33:11  2082:2  05:35:17   M    214           M4044       INSTITUTO DUNAMIS            

   67     313  MIGUEL COSTA                      05:33:23  2083:3  05:34:36   M    216           M4044       JR. GUIMARAES                

   68     440  GIOVANNI ZEM                      05:36:43  2104:2  05:37:37   M    220           M4044       COMPLEXX CYCLING TEAM        

   69       5  NALBERT BITENCOURT                05:37:44  2110:5  05:37:58   M    223           M4044                                     

   70     407  OSWALDO MARTINEZ                  05:41:48  2136:1  05:43:13   M    232           M4044       BRADDOCKS CYCLING            

   71     443  LUIZ CLAUDIO FORTUNATO            05:45:34  2159:4  05:46:51   M    242           M4044       RENEGADOS DA BT              

   72     461  MARIO SÍVERO NETO                 05:46:46  2167:1  05:48:13   M    245           M4044       THE BIKES                    

   73     449  ALEX BRAZIL TEIXEIRA              05:47:40  2172:5  05:49:03   M    250           M4044       COROAS BIKERS                

   74     370  DIOGO DA SILVA P R COUTO          05:49:05  2181:4  05:50:32   M    256           M4044       FREEBIKE                     

   75     368  TALES RIBEIRO MARTINS             05:49:16  2182:5  05:50:35   M    258           M4044                                    

   76     381  CRISTIANO BARRETO                 05:49:54  2186:5  05:51:14   M    259           M4044       SPEED VASSOURAS-RJ           

   77     389  RAPHAEL BADDINI DE QUEIROZ CAMPO  05:50:12  2188:4  05:51:22   M    260           M4044       BX3                          

   78     429  RODRIGO TUCCI                     05:51:41  2198:0  05:53:25   M    263           M4044                                    

   79     466  FABIANO UCHOAS                    05:51:59  2199:5  05:53:31   M    264           M4044       FOX ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA     

   80     413  ALEXANDRE GARCIA SILVEIRA DE SOU  05:54:10  2213:3  05:56:02   M    270           M4044                                    

   81     310  CRISTIANO LEONEL CORRÊA           05:55:30  2221:5  05:56:43   M    271           M4044       EVOLUA CYCLING TEAM / BRASÍLIA

   82     372  BRUNO PENA                        06:02:36  2266:1  06:05:24   M    297           M4044       DTREINO                       

   83     458  JOÃO CLÁUDIO N DE CARVALHO JÚNIO  06:02:55  2268:1  06:03:58   M    298           M4044       TOQUE A MAIS ALIMENTOS       

   84     436  FLAVIO SOUSA DA SILVA             06:03:28  2271:4  06:04:45   M    299           M4044       RUN&FUN                      

   85     312  FRANCISCO GILDAZIO                06:03:44  2273:2  06:05:02   M    300           M4044       RENEGADOS DA BT              

   86     352  ELIMAR GONSALVES                  06:06:02  2287:4  06:07:24   M    317           M4044       #GRANCLUB                    

   87     437  ALEXSANDRO XENOFONTE              06:07:00  2293:4  06:08:17   M    322           M4044       CLINICA DA BIKE              

   88     414  ANDREAS YAMAGATA                  06:07:43  2298:1  06:09:01   M    324           M4044                                    

   89     433  CRISTIANO CORREA                  06:12:24  2327:3  06:13:18   M    337           M4044       EVOLUA MULTSPORTS            

   90     397  RODRIGO RIVELLO                   06:14:51  2342:4  06:16:34   M    346           M4044       GLOBAL TREINOS               

   91     426  LEANDRO ESCOBAR SILVA             06:15:24  2346:1  06:16:42   M    347           M4044       WALTER TUCHE                 

   92     329  ELTON FIRMINO                     06:17:35  2359:5  06:18:56   M    352           M4044       AMIGOS SPEEDEIROS            

   93     412  ANTINIO QUEIROZ                   06:17:49  2361:2  06:18:56   M    353           M4044                                     

   94     394  LEONARDO PINHEIRO                 06:19:08  2369:3  06:20:17   M    355           M4044       PERFI SAUDE                  

   95     388  CESAR CHAVES BARBOZA JUNIOR       06:20:19  2376:5  06:21:57   M    357           M4044       OCE                          

   96     330  DANIEL SOUZA DA SILVA             06:20:58  2381:0  06:22:25   M    358           M4044       DANIEL SOUZA DA SILVA        

   97     387  WAGNER CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS        06:24:31  2403:1  06:25:53   M    362           M4044       CAMPARELLO                   

   98     338  FERNANDO CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS      06:24:31  2403:1  06:25:53   M    363           M4044                                    

   99     340  LUIS FERNANDO FRANCO              06:26:22  2414:4  06:27:48   M    368           M4044                                    

  100     363  AUGUSTO BARTOLOMEI                06:26:44  2417:0  06:28:13   M    369           M4044       ESTÚDIOBÊ                    

  101     345  LEONARDO LEMOS                    06:28:07  2425:4  06:29:39   M    374           M4044       PERFORMANCE ASSESSORIA ESPORTI

  102     453  ROBSON ARANTES                    06:30:03  2437:4  06:31:16   M    376           M4044                                    

  103     404  CAIO ZOGBI                        06:31:12  2445:0  06:32:55   M    377           M4044       BIKEHOME                     

  104     992  MARCOS MARQUES LEITE              06:31:57  2449:4  06:36:18   M    380           M4044                                     

  105     326  DANIEL KULLOCK                    06:33:53  2461:4  06:35:21   M    384           M4044       BRABOS                       

  106     341  GLAUCIO CASTRO                    06:34:27  2465:1  06:37:57   M    386           M4044       FOX                           

  107      17  FRANK KLEIN KLEIN                 06:37:12  2482:3  06:37:34   M    396           M4044       AMARILDO IBS                 

  108     365  ROBERTO RIBEIRO AZEVEDO MARQUES   06:39:33  2497:1  06:40:53   M    401           M4044                                    

  109     408  GIULIANO TOMAZELLI                06:40:13  2501:2  06:41:47   M    404           M4044       GIULIANO TOMAZELLI           

  110     382  ANDRE FERREIRA                    06:42:45  2517:1  06:43:59   M    405           M4044       MBML                         

  111     942  GUSTAVO BRAZ                      06:46:23  2539:5  06:50:31   M    411           M4044       L EROIKA                     

  112     463  MARCIO DA SILVA ALVES             06:51:31  2571:5  06:53:47   M    415           M4044       MARCIO ALVES                 

  113     486  FÁBIO SOUZA DE ARAÚJO             06:53:23  2583:3  06:55:41   M    418           M4044       FERNANDO BARRETTO            

  114     416  FERNANDO RELVAS                   06:53:50  2586:2  06:55:17   M    419           M4044                                    

  115     457  RICARDO DAGRE SCHMID DAGRE SCHMI  06:55:52  2599:1  06:57:00   M    422           M4044                                    

  116     332  ADRIANO SERRANO                   06:57:05  2606:4  06:59:24   M    424           M4044       LIFE BIKE SPORT TEAM         

  117     323  BRUNO OLIVEIRA 2                  07:03:52  2649:1  07:05:51   M    431           M4044       MFT                           

  118     334  GUSTAVO VILELA DE SOUZA LIMA      07:16:32  2728:2  07:18:43   M    438           M4044       PEAKS                        

  119     373  BERNARDO MILLER                   07:21:47  2761:0  07:23:25   M    446           M4044       KREA AE                      

  120     385  ALESSANDRO INACIO                 07:28:12  2801:1  07:29:46   M    448           M4044       SPEED19                      

  121     445  RODRIGO MONTEIRO VIEIRA           07:30:59  2818:3  07:32:35   M    453           M4044                                    

  122     487  ARILSON RESENDE DA SILVA          07:31:57  2824:4  07:33:13   M    456           M4044                                    

  123     314  HENRIQUE FONSECA                  07:36:34  2853:3  07:38:48   M    459           M4044                                    

  124     411  BRUNO SOUZA                       07:47:41  2923:0  07:49:58   M    467           M4044                                    

  125     356  EMERSON SANTOS                    07:47:56  2924:3  07:49:41   M    468           M4044                                    

  126     424  EDGARD DO CARMO NETO              08:01:40  3010:2  08:03:21   M    482           M4044       EDGARD NETO                  

  127     346  LEANDRO RIBEIRO                   08:18:47  3117:2  08:20:09   M    485           M4044                                    

  128     467  FRANCISCO MELO                    08:23:15  3145:1  08:24:49   M    488           M4044       BIKE FRIENDS                  

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO MASCULINO 160 KM -   DE 45 A 49 ANOS  < M4549 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1      58  ANDRÉ ORSOLINO                    04:34:20  1714:3  04:34:24   M     22           M4549       MARANGA TEAM / MARCONDES CÉSAR

    2      42  RODRIGO DA COSTA EVANGELHO        04:39:29  1746:4  04:39:32   M     34           M4549       WALTER TUCHE                  

    3     534  MIGUEL DIECKMANN                  04:49:52  1811:4  04:51:33   M     46           M4549       BIKE BROS/ OCE               

    4     601  TERCIO ANDRADE JR                 04:58:14  1863:5  05:00:00   M     73           M4549       ORBEA BRASIL                 

    5     600  CELSO ANDERSON                    04:58:19  1864:2  04:59:59   M     74           M4549       ORBEA BRASIL                 

    6     542  RODRIGO FERNANDES DUARTE          04:58:22  1864:4  04:58:29   M     76           M4549       EVOLUA CYCLING TEAM / BRASÍLIA

    7     556  ELISSANDRO PORTILHO FELICIANO     04:59:52  1874:1  05:01:32   M     80           M4549       SFVÈLOCLUB                   

    8     503  EMERSON OLIVEIRA ALVES            04:59:56  1874:3  05:01:28   M     82           M4549       EMERSON MASCULINO ALVES      

    9     549  LUIS GUSTAVO EUZEBIO              05:00:43  1879:2  05:02:18   M     91           M4549                                    

   10     522  RODRIGO TADDEI                    05:01:15  1882:4  05:01:34   M     93           M4549       SPECIAL TRIP                 

   11       2  ANDRE BARREIRA DA SILVA ROCHA     05:06:40  1916:4  05:06:51   M    117           M4549       MARCIA FERREIRA              

   12     574  MARCELO BOSCHI                    05:09:20  1933:2  05:11:03   M    128           M4549       MAIS YOGO/ MASSAS ANDREANI / B

   13      63  DIDIER MEJIA                      05:14:05  1963:0  05:14:54   M    145           M4549       DIDIER ALEXANDER MEJIA       

   14     596  ROBERTO VICTOR BODINI             05:14:22  1964:4  05:17:02   M    148           M4549       RACE - SOKABOTA              

   15     539  ADRIANO CAMINO                    05:15:45  1973:2  05:17:40   M    156           M4549       #GRANCLUB                     

   16     493  BRUNO MACHADO GUEDES              05:16:27  1977:4  05:18:11   M    157           M4549       EQUIPE FOX                   

   17     605  EDSON ROMANO FERNANDES FILHO      05:18:27  1990:1  05:20:28   M    165           M4549       IDEALE AUTOMÓVEIS            

   18     545  LEANDRO DE SOUSA                  05:23:37  2022:3  05:25:20   M    178           M4549       LS CONSULTORIA               

   19     554  BRENO R. JUNIOR                   05:25:12  2032:3  05:27:02   M    181           M4549       FS HP                        

   20     519  RICARDO RABELO MACEDO             05:25:36  2035:0  05:27:23   M    187           M4549       RM3 AMAQS                    

   21     515  ANDRE JUNQUEIRA                   05:28:45  2054:4  05:29:30   M    197           M4549       OCE                          

   22     577  MARCELLO RUIVO                    05:31:53  2074:1  05:33:59   M    210           M4549       CICLOFEMINI SPECIALIZED THULE

   23     582  ROBSON BARBOSA DA SILVA           05:32:27  2077:4  05:32:33   M    212           M4549       M S ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA     

   24      25  GUSTAVO LADEIRA REZENDE           05:37:08  2107:0  05:37:13   M    221           M4549       ACE / SENSE / UPSIDE / NEOBOX

   25     586  MARCOS MONTE MOR                  05:39:13  2120:0  05:41:02   M    225           M4549                                    

   26     502  DANIEL FREITAS                    05:46:46  2167:1  05:48:29   M    246           M4549       DANIEL DA COSTA FERNANDES DE F

   27     525  JEFFERSON CALIXTO                 05:51:29  2196:4  05:53:27   M    261           M4549       WALTER TUCHE                 

   28     576  MARCELO WITTLICH                  05:57:50  2236:2  05:59:28   M    278           M4549       BIKEROGER                    

   29     511  FREDERICO AZEVEDO                 05:58:08  2238:2  06:00:22   M    280           M4549       FOX                          

   30     509  HELIO DE ALMEIDA PINTO NETO       05:58:48  2242:3  06:00:57   M    284           M4549       SPEED VASSOURAS              

   31     589  CARLOS MOREIRA                    05:59:13  2245:0  06:00:52   M    286           M4549       VM ESPORTES                  

   32     508  KENNETH OLESEN                    06:00:18  2251:5  06:02:22   M    292           M4549       GRAN CLUB                    

   33     517  RICARDO GASPAR                    06:05:12  2282:3  06:06:50   M    312           M4549       ONE BIKE HUB                 

   34     561  CLAUDIO CUNHA                     06:09:00  2306:1  06:11:06   M    329           M4549       BIKEHOME                     

   35     495  MARCELO QUINTELLA                 06:09:33  2309:4  06:11:31   M    330           M4549       RIDE!                        

   36     573  ALEXANDRE LEGEY                   06:09:34  2309:4  06:11:31   M    331           M4549       BUSHIDO TREINAMENTO ESPORTIVO

   37     581  JOSÉ GAUBY DE OLIVEIRA OLIVEIRA   06:09:44  2310:5  06:11:32   M    333           M4549       SLZ                           

   38     505  HUMBERTO THEODORO NETO            06:12:17  2326:4  06:14:14   M    335           M4549       PELOTON BH                   

   39     544  MARCOS ALVES                      06:14:02  2337:4  06:16:56   M    341           M4549                                     

   40     590  RODRIGO OTÁVIO SEIXAS AZEVEDO CO  06:14:22  2339:4  06:16:28   M    345           M4549       CE+3                         

   41     592  CLAUDIO ROBERTO DE ALMEIDA        06:16:37  2353:5  06:18:46   M    350           M4549       CICLOFEMINI/CLAUPERSONAL     

   42     538  MARCELO BRETAS                    06:18:20  2364:3  06:19:16   M    354           M4549       MARCELO BRETAS               

   43     588  ANDRE LUIZ ESTRELLA               06:21:46  2386:0  06:23:42   M    360           M4549       WALTER TUCHE                 

   44     526  ELOI FLAVIO STIVALLETTI           06:26:21  2414:4  06:28:04   M    367           M4549                                    

   45     560  IVAN GOMES MASSARO                06:29:57  2437:1  06:31:45   M    375           M4549       PERNA BAMBA TEAM             

   46     568  ERIC LE BIHAN                     06:31:30  2446:5  06:33:45   M    378           M4549       ERIC MASCULINO               

   47     494  MARCELO TORRES                    06:32:14  2451:2  06:36:13   M    381           M4549       BLUD SPORT                   

   48     584  FERNANDO ARAGÃO DOMENECH          06:35:29  2471:4  06:37:18   M    391           M4549                                    

   49     585  MARCUS MORENO                     06:35:54  2474:2  06:37:39   M    394           M4549       WALTER TUCHE                 

   50     567  ALFREDO CAZETTA                   06:39:11  2494:5  06:41:20   M    397           M4549       ALFREDO CAZETTA              

   51     532  BRUNO MENDES                      06:39:13  2495:0  06:41:15   M    398           M4549       #GRANCLUB                    

   52     553  RICARDO RAMOS                     06:39:26  2496:2  06:41:17   M    399           M4549       FLOW                         

   53     591  FLAVIO HENRIQUE MILMAN            06:51:21  2570:5  06:53:16   M    413           M4549       WALTER TUCHE ASSESSORIA ESPORT

   54     551  LUIS TAVARES                      06:51:28  2571:4  06:53:26   M    414           M4549       FOX                          

   55     569  LUCIANO SOARES                    06:51:54  2574:2  06:54:17   M    416           M4549       FLOW CYCLING                 

   56     524  MAURICIO LOUREIRO                 06:54:17  2589:1  06:56:17   M    420           M4549                                    

   57      10  MARCELO ROHLFS                    06:54:34  2591:0  06:54:48   M    421           M4549       WALTER TUCHE ASSESSORIA      

   58     563  GUSTAVO AMARAL                    07:01:49  2636:2  07:03:36   M    429           M4549                                    

   59     566  ALEXANDRE REBELLO                 07:16:14  2726:2  07:18:39   M    437           M4549       FLOW CYCLING                 

   60     572  JOSÉ WALDEZ GUIMARÃES JÚNIOR      07:17:00  2731:1  07:19:10   M    439           M4549       PERFORMANCE ASSESSORIA ESPORTI

   61     491  ALEX OURIQUES                     07:17:39  2735:1  07:19:28   M    443           M4549       SCUDERIA BARRETO             

   62     531  ALEXANDRE PINTO MOREIRA           07:28:48  2805:0  07:32:35   M    449           M4549       ALEXANDRE MASCULINO MOREIRA  

   63     536  ROBSON SILVA                      07:34:40  2841:4  07:36:25   M    457           M4549       BIKE HELP / PSICOACH PSICOLOGI

   64     535  LEONARDO FERNANDES MAIA           07:39:41  2873:0  07:42:00   M    460           M4549       LEONARDO FERNANDES MAIA      

   65     550  VINICIUS BARROS TEIXEIRA          07:45:17  2908:0  07:46:17   M    464           M4549                                    

   66     529  FREDERICO LINS                    07:51:03  2944:0  07:52:50   M    473           M4549       VÉLO DOCTEURS                

   67     498  ALEX QUINTINO DE OLIVEIRA OLIVEI  07:58:35  2991:0  08:03:22   M    477           M4549       GO TREINO                    

   68     597  RICARDO NUNES                     08:24:22  3152:1  08:26:19   M    489           M4549       IBS                          

   69     583  MAURÍCIO PRADA SANTÁNNA GUIMARÃE  08:41:14  3257:4  08:44:30   M    491           M4549                                    

   70     557  FÁBIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA            09:17:09  3482:1  09:19:22   M    493           M4549       FÁBIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA       

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO MASCULINO 160 KM -   DE 50 A 54 ANOS  < M5054 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1     692  GUILHERME BALLESTEROS MAGALHAES   04:34:45  1717:1  04:34:55   M     23           M5054                                    

    2      45  IVAN MARIOSA                      04:44:41  1779:1  04:44:46   M     38           M5054       CONSTRUTORA MARIOSA E BUSCACLO

    3       7  OLAVO JOSE DOS SANTOS SANTOS      04:48:01  1800:0  04:48:11   M     41           M5054                                    

    4      44  MAURO GASPAR GOMES                04:49:45  1810:5  04:49:49   M     45           M5054       ELITE BIKE RIO                

    5      15  PETER TANSCHEIT                   04:50:18  1814:2  04:50:26   M     47           M5054       WALTER TUCHE                 

    6     606  SÉRGIO XAVIER DOS SANTOS          04:53:48  1836:1  04:55:20   M     64           M5054       CONSTRUTORA MARCONDES CÉSAR/CO

    7      48  VICTOR PEREIRA                    04:55:37  1847:3  04:55:43   M     68           M5054       VM ESPORTES                  

    8     643  GIANLUCA CATIGNANI                05:00:34  1878:3  05:02:16   M     89           M5054       GIRUS BIKE                   

    9     641  EDUARDO DURAND                    05:03:53  1899:1  05:05:58   M    105           M5054       MARCIA FERREIRA              

   10     648  ADRIAN GIASSONE                   05:04:12  1901:1  05:05:49   M    110           M5054       VM ESPORTES                  

   11      46  FABIO FERREIRA                    05:06:11  1913:3  05:06:22   M    114           M5054       SPECIAL TRIP                 

   12     685  SYLVIO COUTO NETO                 05:06:28  1915:2  05:08:24   M    116           M5054       GRAN CLUB                    

   13     638  EUGÊNIO AGNEW                     05:11:06  1944:2  05:13:13   M    137           M5054                                    

   14     689  JOÃO FIRMO                        05:14:58  1968:3  05:15:12   M    151           M5054                                    

   15     645  MARCELLO BUTENAS                  05:16:46  1979:4  05:17:06   M    160           M5054       BUTENAS ASSESSORIA CANNONDALE

   16     674  CLÁUDIO LUIS DA SILVA LUIS        05:19:33  1997:1  05:21:34   M    168           M5054                                    

   17     619  ANDRÉ CAETANO DE SÁ               05:29:01  2056:2  05:30:49   M    199           M5054       IANNINI TRAINING SYSTEM      

   18     622  ANDRÉ JERONIMO                    05:29:01  2056:2  05:30:49   M    200           M5054       ANDRÉ                        

   19     647  ALEX CUTRIM                       05:31:06  2069:2  05:32:41   M    207           M5054       WALTER TUCHE                 

   20     663  CHARLES CUNHA MELO                05:33:16  2082:5  05:35:14   M    215           M5054       EVOLUA CYCLING TEAM          

   21     659  ADALBERTO SPIER                   05:33:50  2086:2  05:35:43   M    217           M5054       GRAN CLUB                    

   22     609  GUILHERME TOFFOLI                 05:35:58  2099:4  05:37:59   M    219           M5054       BORA                         

   23     636  DANILO ZACCARIAS                  05:38:16  2114:1  05:40:10   M    224           M5054       CLUBE CURITIBANO RIMATUR     

   24     682  ANDRE MALTA                       05:43:38  2147:4  05:43:47   M    238           M5054       LEZYNE SMARTPOW              

   25     669  LEONEL BORTONCELLO                05:43:40  2147:5  05:45:31   M    239           M5054       FS TEAM                      

   26     683  FELIX CARDAMONE                   05:46:47  2167:2  05:49:27   M    247           M5054       ADRIANA NASCIMENTO           

   27     665  JULIO DE CASTRO                   05:48:30  2178:0  05:50:22   M    255           M5054       AM ESPORTES                  

   28     677  FERES NADER                       05:51:35  2197:2  05:53:16   M    262           M5054       BM BIKERS                     

   29     693  JOSÉ MAURÍCIO DA SILVA            05:58:13  2238:5  06:02:22   M    281           M5054       L EROIKA CYCLING             

   30     615  GUILHERME SOARES                  05:58:13  2238:5  06:00:35   M    282           M5054       EQUIPE TOSCANO               

   31     607  MARCO ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA OLIVEI  05:59:00  2243:4  06:00:39   M    285           M5054       #NOME?                       

   32       8  EDUARDO VILLA LOBOS               05:59:52  2249:1  06:00:08   M    290           M5054       ROCKIT!                      

   33     651  CHARLES MARINI                    06:00:39  2254:0  06:05:03   M    295           M5054       FREEBIKE                     

   34     649  MARCELO DANTAS ALVES DOS SANTOS   06:04:51  2280:1  06:06:42   M    307           M5054                                    

   35     637  MARCELLO MADEIRA                  06:05:43  2285:4  06:08:31   M    314           M5054       DTREINO                      

   36     656  PABLO MATEU                       06:05:52  2286:4  06:07:39   M    316           M5054       FONDOS DOMINGUEROS           

   37     618  FLAVIO LOPES MACHADO SILVA        06:06:44  2292:0  06:08:37   M    319           M5054       SPEEDEIROS VR                

   38     672  HENRIQUE MERLINO                  06:08:19  2301:5  06:10:04   M    325           M5054       FOX                          

   39     681  MARCO AURÉLIO BELLIZZE            06:14:04  2337:5  06:16:58   M    342           M5054       DTREINO                       

   40     653  MAURO ANDRADE DOS SANTOS          06:14:18  2339:2  06:16:14   M    344           M5054       RIMATUR/OIKOS/ILUMISHOP      

   41     612  CHRISTIAN MEYER DE REZENDE        06:16:29  2353:0  06:18:20   M    349           M5054       RACE                          

   42     670  FERNANDO DE SOUZA CAMPOS          06:23:10  2394:4  06:24:55   M    361           M5054       WALTER TUCHE                 

   43     684  ALLAN TEIXEIRA GIFALLI            06:24:57  2405:5  06:27:05   M    364           M5054                                    

   44     646  DONIZETE APARECIDO LOPES          06:26:00  2412:3  06:28:01   M    366           M5054       PELOTON BH / OCE             

   45     664  SÉRGIO VALVERDE                   06:35:52  2474:1  06:37:44   M    393           M5054       WALTER TUCHE ASSESSORIA      

   46     625  RICARDO NOVO LOPES                06:45:05  2531:4  06:47:13   M    407           M5054       REEBOK                       

   47     668  SERGIO PATINO                     06:45:50  2536:2  06:47:40   M    409           M5054       RACE                         

   48     667  FABIO LUCCHEZI                    06:56:06  2600:3  06:58:32   M    423           M5054       FLOWCYCLING                  

   49     678  ADRIANO BASTOS                    07:08:34  2678:3  07:10:18   M    433           M5054                                    

   50     687  CELSO COELHO DE SOUZA PRADO LOPE  07:09:41  2685:3  07:11:56   M    434           M5054       AVENTURE-SE                  

   51     608  ROBERTO SANTANA                   07:10:18  2689:2  07:12:04   M    435           M5054       WALTER TUCHE ASSESSORIA ESPORT

   52     680  JOÃO MARCOS SANTOS                07:30:04  2812:5  07:32:14   M    452           M5054                                     

   53     634  DENILSON ANTONIO BARBOSA          07:36:28  2852:5  07:38:47   M    458           M5054       ASABIKERS                    

   54     617  FRANCISCO BRAGANÇA                07:43:00  2893:4  07:46:55   M    463           M5054                                    

   55     666  LUIS EDUARDO BARBOSA              07:49:44  2935:5  07:52:08   M    470           M5054       FLOW CYCLING                 

   56     652  LUIS FELIPE LEBERT COZAC          07:55:53  2974:1  07:58:12   M    475           M5054       RUN&FUN                      

   57     655  ULYSSES PEDRO DOS SANTOS          08:32:18  3201:5  08:34:26   M    490           M5054                                    

   58     671  ANTONIO DIRCEU DE OLIVEIRA RIBEI  08:59:11  3369:5  09:01:23   M    492           M5054       SLZ CYCLING TEAM             

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO MASCULINO 160 KM -   DE 55 A 59 ANOS  < M5559 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                     

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1      47  JOSÉ CANDIDO MURICY               04:51:21  1820:5  04:51:36   M     54           M5559       OCE                          

    2     719  WALTER DE MATTOS JUNIOR           04:55:02  1843:5  04:55:18   M     65           M5559       MOMO                         

    3     703  LUIZ AUGUSTO DA CUNHA ANDRADE     05:01:55  1886:5  05:02:07   M    100           M5559       WALTER TUCHE                 

    4      59  JORGE VIDART                      05:06:55  1918:1  05:07:03   M    118           M5559                                    

    5     744  JOSE MARIO ANDREONI AMBROSIO      05:07:44  1923:2  05:10:23   M    120           M5559       GFNY BRAZUCA                 

    6     727  MIGUEL MACHADO                    05:12:54  1955:3  05:13:18   M    141           M5559                                    

    7     746  MARIO ROMA                        05:13:38  1960:1  05:14:00   M    143           M5559       NAO HA                        

    8      60  EWERTON PENONI                    05:14:39  1966:3  05:14:53   M    149           M5559       GRAN CLUB                    

    9     694  MAURICIO HISSA                    05:15:20  1970:5  05:17:42   M    153           M5559       BASTTER.COM                  

   10     730  CARLOS UBIRATAN ANGELO DA SILVA   05:15:23  1971:0  05:17:44   M    154           M5559       BIKE ROGER                   

   11      61  RODNEY BARRETO                    05:20:42  2004:2  05:21:14   M    173           M5559       BV ASSESSORIA                

   12     737  JOÃO MARIO DE ASSIS               05:22:34  2016:0  05:25:23   M    176           M5559       CALANGOS                     

   13     701  MARCIO RIBENBOIM                  05:30:06  2063:0  05:31:39   M    204           M5559                                    

   14     732  EDUARDO JOSE ZAEYEN               05:41:39  2135:1  05:44:10   M    231           M5559       EDUARDO JOSE BERARDO ZAEYEN  

   15     702  ROBERTO AZZI DE MORAES            05:46:48  2167:3  05:49:27   M    248           M5559       LAGUENS                      

   16     711  VITOR DE CASTRO                   05:47:47  2173:3  05:50:35   M    251           M5559       DTREINO                      

   17      62  LUIS COSTA                        05:56:13  2226:2  05:56:38   M    274           M5559       5WAYS                        

   18     726  ENIO FRAGA DA SILVA               05:59:49  2248:5  06:02:36   M    289           M5559       TRIBUS ADVENTURE             

   19     717  ARMANDO MICELI                    06:04:28  2277:5  06:07:24   M    306           M5559       DTREINO                      

   20     721  MAURO COSTA                       06:05:21  2283:2  06:07:55   M    313           M5559       BORA                          

   21     716  ALAIN LEVY                        06:06:46  2292:1  06:09:23   M    320           M5559                                    

   22     736  FLAVIO SECOLIN                    06:08:29  2303:0  06:10:59   M    327           M5559                                    

   23     710  MARCIO PERIQUITO                  06:08:43  2304:2  06:11:11   M    328           M5559                                    

   24     698  MARIO EDSON SALOMÃO DE PAIVA PAI  06:09:41  2310:3  06:12:11   M    332           M5559       BX3                          

   25      13  BERNARDO REZENDE                  06:13:33  2334:4  06:16:11   M    339           M5559       WALTER TOUCHE                

   26     745  PEDRO LORENZO ROCISVALLE          06:13:44  2335:5  06:16:11   M    340           M5559       WALTER TUCHE                 

   27     733  WILLIAM KERN                      06:25:54  2411:5  06:28:29   M    365           M5559       RUNEFUN                      

   28     707  MARCOS ANTONIO JACQUES CASTELLO   06:46:47  2542:2  06:49:39   M    412           M5559       GRAN CICLISMO                

   29     743  CARLOS VALENTE                    06:52:47  2579:5  06:55:19   M    417           M5559                                    

   30     724  CARLOS TEMKE                      06:58:28  2615:2  07:01:01   M    427           M5559                                    

   31     704  LUIZ PAIXÃO                       07:12:49  2705:0  07:15:47   M    436           M5559       LUIZ                          

   32     860  MARCIO FIGUEIREDO                 07:17:12  2732:3  07:21:18   M    441           M5559       FIGUEIREDO                   

   33     722  TADEU RUSSO                       07:23:57  2774:4  07:26:48   M    447           M5559                                     

   34     720  ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA                07:29:33  2809:4  07:32:15   M    450           M5559       CE+3                         

   35     731  DANIEL KIRST                      07:29:40  2810:2  07:32:09   M    451           M5559                                    

   36     739  PAULO DI BIASE                    07:49:40  2935:2  07:52:07   M    469           M5559       FLOW CYCLING                 

   37     740  ALBERTO GUTH                      07:50:43  2941:5  07:53:10   M    471           M5559                                    

   38     845  RICARDO SOUZA LIMA                07:50:51  2942:4  07:54:48   M    472           M5559       MONTANHA                     

   39     742  LUÍS HENRIQUE FERREIRA            07:56:04  2975:2  07:58:40   M    476           M5559                                    

   40     706  ANTONIO CARLOS ARAUJO             07:58:37  2991:2  08:01:34   M    478           M5559                                    

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO MASCULINO 160 KM -   DE 60 A 64 ANOS  < M6064 >  

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1      66  EDUARDO CIRIO ROCHA               04:57:17  1858:0  04:57:35   M     70           M6064       3SHOP / GPCOACHING           

    2     751  ADEVALDO FREITAS                  04:58:22  1864:4  04:58:32   M     75           M6064       PERFIL SAUDE                 

    3     759  ALVARO LEOPOLDO E FILHO           05:56:58  2231:0  05:59:35   M    277           M6064       RUN&FUN                      

    4     755  MARCO PINTO CORRADO               05:59:18  2245:3  06:01:39   M    287           M6064       SENHOR BIKE                  

    5     753  JOSÉ CÉSAR DOS SANTOS             05:59:24  2246:1  06:02:24   M    288           M6064                                    

    6     773  EDUARDO CASTRO CASTRO             06:04:23  2277:2  06:06:52   M    304           M6064                                     

    7     767  ANTONIO SALOMAO                   06:04:24  2277:3  06:07:14   M    305           M6064       GRAN                         

    8     762  SAULO SANTOS                      06:08:22  2302:1  06:11:11   M    326           M6064       GO TREINOS                   

    9     758  WALDO DO NASCIMENTO MACHADO NEWT  06:19:49  2373:5  06:22:28   M    356           M6064       WN                           

   10     750  NELSON LUCENA                     06:40:01  2500:0  06:42:47   M    403           M6064                                    

   11     769  LUIS CARLOS NASCIMENTO            07:40:23  2877:2  07:41:22   M    461           M6064                                    

   12     771  CARLOS A SAMPAIO VIANNA           08:17:34  3109:4  08:20:05   M    484           M6064                                    

   13     766  LUIZ MANESCHY                     08:21:54  3136:5  08:24:53   M    487           M6064                                    

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO MASCULINO 160 KM -   DE 65 A 69 ANOS  < M6569 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1     778  VINCENZO IACONELLI                05:52:01  2200:0  05:54:25   M    265           M6569                                    

    2     776  ADEMAR VALIM                      07:03:23  2646:0  07:06:14   M    430           M6569       STAR BIKE                    

    3      49  MARCO AURELIO DE PAOLI            07:04:35  2653:3  07:04:51   M    432           M6569       GO4CYCLING                   

    4     777  JOSE ROBERTO DUARTE SIMAS SIMAS   08:01:13  3007:3  08:05:36   M    480           M6569       DTREINOS