___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

GNFY BRASIL - 2018

 

DATA : 05 DE AGOSTO DE 2018

 

CLASSIFICAÇÂO POR TEMPO LÍQUIDO

___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO FEMININO 160 KM - DE 18 A 39 ANOS  < F1839 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1     150  ERIKA SOARES CORREA               04:58:50  1867:4  04:59:06   F      7           F1839       LULU5                        

    2     164  FLORA MEIRELLES                   04:58:55  1868:1  04:59:04   F      8           F1839       LAGUENS LADIES               

    3     125  PRISCILA BENÍCIO                  05:08:29  1928:0  05:08:47   F     11           F1839       IKENFIX BIKES                

    4     103  CAMILLA SILVA                     05:17:32  1984:3  05:17:59   F     12           F1839       MC ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA / VALG

    5     134  AGATHA MARQUES PEIXOTO            05:23:22  2021:0  05:24:11   F     14           F1839       NTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA    

    6      71  ANA VITORIA MAGALHÃES             05:29:25  2058:5  05:29:52   F     16           F1839       WALTER TUCHE                 

    7     112  MARINA RICHWIN                    05:33:49  2086:2  05:33:59   F     17           F1839       SPECIALIZED BRASIL           

    8     162  TICIANE AMANCIO                   05:39:49  2123:5  05:40:26   F     20           F1839                                    

    9     128  ALEXANDRA ARROJADO CORREIA PEREI  05:41:27  2134:0  05:41:56   F     21           F1839       ROBERTO VITÓRIO              

   10      94  CAMILA CRISTINA RAMOS RAMOS       05:53:29  2209:1  05:53:55   F     26           F1839                                    

   11     205  ANA CAROLINA DOS REIS MARCELINO   06:00:14  2251:2  06:00:56   F     28           F1839       NEW MILLEN/ CORPUS SUPLEMENTOS

   12     306  VANESSA BARONE                    06:13:23  2333:3  06:14:13   F     32           F1839       BV                           

   13     189  JULIANA RODRIGUES DIAS            06:16:26  2352:4  06:16:49   F     33           F1839       GIRO ROSA CICLE DOIS IRMÃOS  

   14     275  ELOISE CATELAN                    06:34:26  2465:1  06:35:23   F     39           F1839       TEAM HELLS                    

   15     274  TATIANA CRISTINA MIRANDA OLIVEIR  06:37:44  2485:5  06:38:17   F     43           F1839       RACE                         

   16      99  CAMILA D AVILA                    06:45:10  2532:1  06:45:45   F     46           F1839       BR ESPORTES                  

   17     229  CAROLINE ESTIGARRIBIA BUSS MACED  06:52:01  2575:0  06:52:29   F     51           F1839       RM3 AMAQS                    

   18     301  JULIANA WINTERINK                 07:05:26  2658:5  07:06:17   F     53           F1839                                    

   19     277  MARIANA MARTINS                   07:17:38  2735:1  07:21:49   F     56           F1839                                    

   20     200  MELINA MCCANE                     07:21:35  2759:5  07:25:22   F     58           F1839                                    

   21     152  VITÓRIA DA SILVA PEREIRA GOUVEIA  07:39:07  2869:2  07:39:40   F     60           F1839       ERT UNIFORMES                

   22     192  BRAULIA M BORGES                  07:40:28  2877:5  07:41:52   F     61           F1839       EQUIPE MARCIA FERREIRA       

   23     113  PAULA SABOIA                      07:41:05  2881:4  07:42:15   F     62           F1839       VÉLO48                       

   24    1000  BRUNA OLIVA FERRARI               07:47:38  2922:4  07:52:50   F     64           F1839                                    

   25     173  ANA FILIPA HIPÓLITO COSTA         07:48:03  2925:1  07:49:13   F     65           F1839                                     

   26     980  ELIANE MAGLUTA                    07:49:41  2935:3  07:54:17   F     66           F1839       SFVÈLOCLUB                   

   27     154  IZABELA SOUZA FREITAS             07:50:39  2941:3  07:51:16   F     67           F1839       FOX                          

   28     962  FERNANDA DIEZ                     07:53:31  2959:2  07:58:12   F     69           F1839                                    

   29     114  RAFAELA GOLLO                     08:46:21  3289:4  08:47:22   F     73           F1839       JP MULTISPORT                

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO FEMININO 160 KM - DE 40 A 44 ANOS  < F4044 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1     355  PAULA ALMEIDA LEAL DE CAMPOS      04:54:51  1842:4  04:55:03   F      4           F4044       ELITE BIKE RIO               

    2     432  ANA LUIZA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA     04:56:36  1853:4  04:57:41   F      6           F4044       BARCELLOS                    

    3     360  MARGARIDA BORGES MARQUES DA COST  04:58:56  1868:2  04:59:05   F      9           F4044       PDAL BARS / LAGUENS LRF      

    4     391  CAROLINA WEBER                    05:08:25  1927:3  05:09:56   F     10           F4044       TOSCANO                      

    5     316  ANA MIRIAM FUKUI DIAS             05:18:24  1990:0  05:19:31   F     13           F4044       RACE CONSULTORIA ESPORTIVA   

    6     417  CRISTIANE DOS SANTOS SAMPAIO SAM  05:39:21  2120:5  05:40:26   F     19           F4044       GAMAIA ESPORTES              

    7     320  NATASHA VITORIO                   05:44:15  2151:3  05:44:29   F     23           F4044       BV CICLISMO                  

    8     459  JOANA MAGNAVITA KFURI             05:46:34  2166:0  05:48:05   F     24           F4044       GP COACHING                  

    9     434  ANA CECILIA MAGALHAES             05:48:38  2178:5  05:49:55   F     25           F4044       WALTER TUCHE                 

   10     427  ANA FEROLLA                       06:19:06  2369:2  06:20:19   F     34           F4044       OCE                          

   11     468  ARLAM ABBAS CHAVES                06:20:20  2377:0  06:21:25   F     35           F4044                                     

   12     357  IZABELA VILARDO                   06:23:48  2398:4  06:25:22   F     36           F4044       TRIBUS ADVENTURE             

   13     324  SHIRLEI VALIM                     06:30:20  2439:3  06:34:21   F     37           F4044       LEROIKA                      

   14     478  MARIANA BOFF                      06:31:32  2447:0  06:32:56   F     38           F4044       ANDERSON BICICLETAS          

   15     395  MILENA BARRETTO CEZIMBRA          06:35:29  2471:4  06:38:12   F     40           F4044                                    

   16     485  JULIANA DE LIMA IACONELLI         06:35:54  2474:2  06:37:21   F     41           F4044                                    

   17     362  RENATA MESQUITA                   06:48:26  2552:4  06:48:40   F     49           F4044       PELOTÃO DAS MINAS            

   18     403  JACKELINE MORENA OLIVEIRA MELO    07:05:35  2659:5  07:06:59   F     54           F4044       LEY DA BIKE                  

   19     354  CAROLINE SILVA ALÓ                07:21:13  2757:3  07:25:23   F     57           F4044       L’EROIKA                     

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO FEMININO 160 KM - DE 45 A 49 ANOS  < F4549 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                     

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1     533  CRISTIANE VIUDE FERNANDES SEVILL  05:29:10  2057:1  05:29:55   F     15           F4549       GRUPETTO                     

    2     516  PATRICIA SANTOS                   06:05:41  2285:3  06:06:02   F     29           F4549       PATRICIA SANTOS              

    3     187  CASSIA MICHELIN                   06:11:15  2320:1  06:13:17   F     31           F4549       TRIBO DO PEDAL SELVAGEM      

    4    1068  ISABEL OLIVEIRA                   06:39:11  2494:5  06:41:14   F     44           F4549       GRAN CLUB                    

    5     993  MONICA SOARES                     06:47:04  2544:1  06:49:08   F     47           F4549       GRAN CICLISMO                

    6     497  VALÉRIA CECÍLIA SANTOS            07:32:20  2827:0  07:34:32   F     59           F4549       PELOTÃO DAS MINAS            

    7     594  GISELE CARVALHO SANDRES           07:52:45  2954:4  07:57:17   F     68           F4549       DTREINO                       

    8     510  LUCIA GARCÍA PARODI LUCIA         07:55:29  2971:4  07:57:17   F     70           F4549       FONDO DOMINGUEROS            

    9     593  DEISE MARTINS ROSA                08:34:00  3212:3  08:35:54   F     72           F4549       WALTER TUCHE                 

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO FEMININO 160 KM - DE 50 A 54 ANOS  < F5054 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1      14  IZABEL JAGUARIBE                  04:55:33  1847:1  04:55:42   F      5           F5054                                    

    2      30  MÁRCIA MOREIRA FERREIRA           05:35:40  2097:5  05:35:57   F     18           F5054       EQUIPE MÁRCIA FERREIRA       

    3     690  PATRICIA BERTOLUCCI DE COIMBRA    05:42:12  2138:4  05:44:13   F     22           F5054       LAGUENS RACE FIT             

    4     686  PAULA RAHAL                       05:55:18  2220:3  05:57:24   F     27           F5054       BRIANI                       

    5     658  LILIAN PEDROSO                    06:11:15  2320:1  06:13:17   F     30           F5054                                    

    6     628  MARLI CRISTINA FERREIRA           06:47:58  2549:4  06:50:09   F     48           F5054       PELOTAO DAS MINAS            

    7     660  JAQUELINE G P SAMPAIO VIANNA      06:54:43  2591:5  06:56:59   F     52           F5054                                    

    8     630  SORAYA BRAVO                      08:13:58  3087:1  08:16:05   F     71           F5054       BIKE ROGER                   

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO FEMININO 160 KM - DE 55 A 59 ANOS  < F5559 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                     

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1      18  MONICA IBEAS                      06:37:12  2482:3  06:37:34   F     42           F5559       AMARILDO                     

    2     718  CLAUDIA FRANCO                    06:44:36  2528:4  06:47:00   F     45           F5559       SPECIALIZED CICLOFEMINI MALHA

    3     699  BEATRIZ ALMEIDA GIESTA ROMANO     07:46:32  2915:5  07:49:14   F     63           F5559                                    

 

 

 

 

CORREDORES SEXO FEMININO 160 KM - DE 60 A 64 ANOS  < F6064 > 

 

CLASS                                            TEMPO      RITMO  TEMPO         CLASS                                                    

CATEG    NUM.  NOME                              LÍQUIDO   MIN/KM  CHEGADA   SEX  SEXO   CATEG.  FXET.       EQUIPE                       

_____  ______  ________________________________  ________  ______  ________  ___ _____  ________ __________  ______________________________

 

    1     754  NADIA SIQUEIRA                    06:50:54  2568:0  06:53:21   F     50           F6064       FOX                          

    2     749  MONICA BOCAIUVA                   07:06:14  2663:5  07:08:53   F     55           F6064       5 WAYS